menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys Under 17 Div 1
date_range
SAT, SEP 09, 2017
Round:
B
#105720
09/09/17 09:00 AM
place
Shorewood - #1
Score
A1 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 16, 2017
Round:
B
#105725
09/16/17 05:30 PM
place
Edmonds Community College - #ECC
Score
A6 vs A2
2
Home Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 17, 2017
Round:
B
#105729
09/17/17 11:00 AM
place
Kasch Park Sports Complex - #2
Score
A8 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 23, 2017
Round:
B
#105733
09/23/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 01, 2017
Round:
B
#105741
10/01/17 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Sports Complex - #2
Score
A5 vs A2
2
Home Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 07, 2017
Round:
B
#105769
10/07/17 12:00 PM
place
Shorecrest HS - #1
Score
A2 vs A6
3
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
GS Surf B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 14, 2017
Round:
B
#105765
10/14/17 01:30 PM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PacNW B01 Maroon A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 15, 2017
Round:
B
#105745
10/15/17 01:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A7
2
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, OCT 22, 2017
Round:
B
#105748
10/22/17 04:00 PM
place
Preston Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Seattle United B01 Copa A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 04, 2017
Round:
B
#105757
11/04/17 04:00 PM
place
Marymoor Park - #4B
Score
A3 vs A2
1
Home Team:
Crossfire Premier B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, NOV 05, 2017
Round:
B
#105761
11/05/17 11:00 AM
place
Preston Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A4
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 11, 2017
Round:
B
#105753
11/11/17 11:00 AM
place
Starfire Complex - #4
Score
A2 vs A8
1
Home Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
Washington Rush B01 A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 18, 2017
Round:
B
#105737
11/18/17 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #3
Score
A4 vs A2
3
Home Team:
WPFC B01 Black A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, DEC 03, 2017
Round:
B
#105773
12/03/17 02:30 PM
place
Dwight Merkel Sports Complex - #5
Score
A7 vs A2
3
Home Team:
Spokane Sounders B01A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Eastside FC B01 Red A
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact